BTC - Tabelle  

 



Spieltag Saison
Platz Name Punkte Abstand
1TG ThoJo1297
2TG KiSö127621
3Fritz F.125146
4Rene C.123364
5TG MORO123166
6Hubertus B.121978
7TG Heinz und Sohn120493
8Frank M.120097
9Bene119998
10Reinhard St.1191106
11Werner D.1183114
12TG Maradona1181116
13Prachtkerle1178119
14TG Seifert1170127
15Der blonde Hans1169128
16TG Geki1167130
17TG FDJler1164133
18TG Heinz-Josef1162135
19TG Rangers1157140
20Jürgen W.1155142
21Dortmunder Junge1153144
21Knobelgott1153144
23Carsten M.1147150
24TG Stente 091145152
25TG DJ Sammer1140157
26Schalker Helden1129168
27Heiko B.1125172
28Benno1117180
28Ecko1117180
30TG Klemens1115182
30Mikkel1115182
32Felix091114183
33Die 4 Ts1111186
33TG Drei Hasen1111186
35Jaromir1109188
36Karsten S.1107190
37TG NullNeun1105192
38TG BW Fohlen1104193
39TG Salzschanze1101196
40Langer1099198
41Auge1098199
42Holger hoch zwei1095202
43TG pst1092205
44RubbeldieKatz1086211
45Karsten H.1081216
46TG Anton1064233
47Pantera 15001058239
48Heinrich D.1054243
49Recovair 2601030267
49Guido1030267
51TG B1999298
52TG Knackis949348
53TG DEROH944353
54TG vollerKoch932365
55Gregor K.925372
56TG Frigge04893404

BTC94-Tabelle

BTC2005-Tabelle

   
   

Login Form