BTC - Tabelle  

 



Spieltag Saison
Platz Name Punkte Abstand
1Kvols und Kvols FTW1320
2TG Drei Hasen124080
3Blutgrätsche1904123783
4Fritz F.123090
5Werner D.1213107
6Holger hoch zwei1197123
7Karsten H.1191129
8TG NullNeun1183137
9TG Salzschanze1180140
9Pantera 15001180140
11Schalker Helden1177143
12TG Seifert1174146
12Jürgen W.1174146
14TG vollerKoch1170150
15TG DEROH1162158
15Jaromir1162158
17Bambam1158162
18Hubertus B.1140180
19Langer1121199
20Knobelgott1119201
21Ecko1115205
22Karsten S.1113207
23Benno1111209
24Frank M.1109211
25TG Geki1107213
26TG Maradona1102218
27RubbeldieKatz1101219
28Die 4 Ts1097223
29TG FDJler1093227
29TG Anton1093227
31Reinhard St.1092228
32TG Klemens1089231
33Gregor K.1086234
33Carsten M.1086234
35TG KiSö1084236
36Dortmunder Junge1080240
36TG BW Fohlen1080240
38Rene C.1074246
39TG ThoJo1068252
40TG B11058262
41Bene1057263
42TG MORO1055265
43Auge1052268
44TG pst1050270
45TG Rangers1048272
45Der blonde Hans1048272
47Weserfohlen 041043277
48Felix091042278
49TG HaKö1033287
50TG Knackis1018302
51TG Stente 091009311
52Heiko B.990330
53TG Heinz-Josef987333
54TG DJ Sammer983337
55Prachtkerle975345
56Guido906414

BTC94-Tabelle

BTC2005-Tabelle

   
   

Login Form